ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Ede MO18-1 |
2-5 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
1-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
4-2 |
Upward MO18-1 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
Upward MO18-1 |
1-2 |
Ede MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
5-1 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
5-0 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
2-0 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
2-2 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
1-4 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
Ede MO18-1 |
3-2 |
Upward MO18-1 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
5-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
3-2 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Upward MO18-1 |
0-2 |
Ede MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
7-2 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
0-1 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
Ede MO18-1 |
3-1 |
Upward MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2022 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
0-2 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
2-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
3-0 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
1-3 |
Ede MO18-1 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
3-0 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
0-1 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
3-2 |
Ede MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
6-0 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
Upward MO18-1 |
3-5 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
0-6 |
Upward MO18-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
6-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
0-3 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Ede MO18-1 |
1-3 |
MAANDAG 4 APRIL 2022 |
Upward MO18-1 |
Ede MO18-1 |
5-2 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
5-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
2-0 |
Ede MO18-1 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
3-2 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
Upward MO18-1 |
1-4 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Upward MO18-1 |
0-4 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
1-4 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Ede MO18-1 |
0-5 |
Upward MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
3-0 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
5-0 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Ede MO18-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
8-1 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
3-3 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
2-0 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Upward MO18-1 |
1-5 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
1-3 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
Twente MO18-2 |
2-2 |
Ede MO18-1 |
Upward MO18-1 |
5-3 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Upward MO18-1 |
Flevoland MO18-1 |
3-0 |
Twente MO18-2 |
Almelo MO18-1 |
1-4 |
Lochem MO18-1 |
Beuningen MO18-1 |
4-0 |
Bemmel MO18-1 |
Ede MO18-1 |
0-3 |