MHC Ede Meisjes O16-3
Teamfoto
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto |
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Babette van Veldhuizen |
Manager | Astrid Kruizinga |
Manager | Albertine Van veldhuizen- van Pluuren |
Lijncoördinator | Anne Marie van Hees-van Breda |
Aankomende Speelronde
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024 | |||
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | |
Ede MO16-3 | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | 10:45 |
Teamsponsor
Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor. |
Trainingen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem MO16-4 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Wageningen MO16-4 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Doetinchem MO16-3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 |
5 | Oosterbeek MO16-4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 34 | 0 |
6 | Ede MO16-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
18 mei | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | 10:45 | thuis - Veld 2 |
25 mei | M.H.C. Oosterbeek MO16-4 | 12:00 | thuis - Veld 3 |
1 jun | AHC Velp MO16-4 | 15:00 | uit |
8 jun | Doetinchemse Hockey Club MO16-3 | 12:20 | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Oosterbeek MO16-4 | Doetinchem MO16-3 | (4-6)final |
Apeldoorn MO16-6 | Ede MO16-3 | (5-0)final |
Wageningen MO16-4 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Doetinchem MO16-3 | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | (3-3)final |
Ede MO16-3 | Wageningen MO16-4 | (0-4)final |
Arnhem MO16-4 | Oosterbeek MO16-4 | (8-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Wageningen MO16-4 | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | (2-1)final |
Arnhem MO16-4 | Doetinchem MO16-3 | (7-4)final |
Oosterbeek MO16-4 | Ede MO16-3 | (5-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Ede MO16-3 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (1-2)final |
Apeldoorn MO16-6 | Oosterbeek MO16-4 | (4-4)final |
Wageningen MO16-4 | Doetinchem MO16-3 | (6-2)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Doetinchem MO16-3 | Ede MO16-3 | (5-2)final |
Arnhem MO16-4 | Apeldoorn MO16-6 | (2-1)final |
Oosterbeek MO16-4 | Wageningen MO16-4 | (2-6)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Arnhem MO16-4 | Wageningen MO16-4 | (4-3)final |
Doetinchem MO16-3 | Oosterbeek MO16-4 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Wageningen MO16-4 | Ede MO16-3 | (2-0)final |
Apeldoorn MO16-6 | Doetinchem MO16-3 | (5-0)final |
Oosterbeek MO16-4 | Arnhem MO16-4 | (2-5)scheduled |