Jongste jeugd

Junioren

Senioren

13147737_1009200639160197_1784907665118816965_o.jpg veldzijde (klein).jpg voorkant site 2.png voorkant site.png voorzijde (klein).jpg

Heren 1

Teamfoto

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Er is op dit moment nog geen teamsponsor.

Trainingen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden H1 12 26 8 2 2 43 25 0
2 Zwart-Wit H1 12 24 7 3 2 48 25 0
3 Upward H1 12 23 7 2 3 32 21 0
4 Phoenix H1 12 23 7 2 3 24 23 0
5 Ede H1 12 22 6 4 2 31 26 0
6 IJsseloever H1 12 20 6 2 4 26 21 0
7 Gooische H1 12 18 5 3 4 31 31 0
8 Berkel-Enschot H1 12 13 3 4 5 32 40 0
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 12 12 3 3 6 23 27 0
10 Hattem H1 12 6 1 3 8 20 33 0
11 Union H1 12 6 1 3 8 19 34 0
12 Groningen H1 12 6 1 3 8 21 44 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Upward H1 Gooische H1 5-1
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 11-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-1
Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 2-1
Groningen H1 Upward H1 1-2
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Union H1 Groningen H1 1-1
Upward H1 Leiden H1 6-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 3-3
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-2
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 3-4
Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 5-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-1
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Hattem H1 7-3
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-0
Ede H1 Upward H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Union H1 Ede H1 3-5
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 0-4
Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Ede H1 Hattem H1 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 1-0
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 2-7
Phoenix H1 Union H1 1-0
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-6
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 2-4
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 2-3
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 2-1
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
Ede H1 Gooische H1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Union H1 Upward H1 1-4
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 2-3
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-1
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-4
Groningen H1 Ede H1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-3
Ede H1 Leiden H1 3-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 2-3
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 4-1
Upward H1 Hattem H1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-1
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-2
Ede H1 Phoenix H1 3-1
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
IJsseloever H1 Union H1 5-2
Gooische H1 Upward H1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 2-1