ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
2-0 |
Ede H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
0-4 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
4-3 |
Beuningen H35A |
Arnhem H30-2 |
0-5 |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
1-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
2-2 |
Upward H30-3 |
Beuningen H35A |
0-1 |
Upward H35D |
Mezen H30-2 |
0-6 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
0-7 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
4-3 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Ede H30-1 |
6-0 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Upward H35D |
2-0 |
Upward H30-3 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
1-2 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
4-0 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
8-1 |
Beuningen H35A |
Oosterbeek H35B |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
3-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Upward H30-3 |
3-1 |
Upward H35D |
Beuningen H35A |
1-1 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
4-4 |
Ede H30-1 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
0-3 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Mezen H30-2 |
2-5 |
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
6-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
2-0 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Arnhem H30-2 |
1-1 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
2-4 |
Upward H30-3 |
Upward H35D |
0-2 |
Beuningen H35A |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
2-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
10-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
2-6 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Mezen H30-2 |
1-4 |
Upward H35D |
Oosterbeek H35B |
1-1 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
1-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
2-3 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Beuningen H35A |
2-5 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Upward H35D |
8-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
1-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
3-3 |
Beuningen H35A |
Ede H30-1 |
5-1 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
1-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
3-5 |
Upward H35D |
Arnhem H30-2 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Upward H35D |
0-1 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
15-2 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Mezen H30-2 |
4-5 |
Ede H30-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
2-2 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Beuningen H35A |
3-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Upward H35D |
Wageningen H30-2 |
2-3 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
0-8 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Ede H30-1 |
2-1 |
Beuningen H35A |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
1-7 |
Upward H30-3 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
3-4 |
Ede H30-1 |
Upward H35D |
1-0 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
6-2 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Beuningen H35A |
5-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Upward H30-3 |
12-0 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
1-2 |
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Mezen H30-2 |
6-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Upward H35D |
Flevoland H30-1 |
0-1 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Ede H30-1 |
2-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
Mezen H30-2 |
0-5 |
Beuningen H35A |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
2-2 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
0-7 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
0-2 |
Upward H35D |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
1-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
2-2 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Mezen H30-2 |
1-8 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
2-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Beuningen H35A |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
2-1 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Upward H35D |
5-0 |
Beuningen H35A |
Upward H30-3 |
4-1 |
Ede H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
2-3 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
3-0 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
11-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Mezen H30-2 |
0-14 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Upward H30-3 |
1-0 |
Ede H30-1 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
2-5 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Beuningen H35A |
2-3 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
2-4 |
Upward H35D |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
4-1 |
Beuningen H35A |
Upward H35D |
2-0 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
5-3 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
6-1 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Ede H30-1 |
9-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Beuningen H35A |
3-4 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
7-0 |
Ede H30-1 |
Mezen H30-2 |
2-6 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
0-4 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
1-7 |
Upward H35D |
Upward H30-3 |
1-2 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
3-1 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Ede H30-1 |
8-0 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Upward H35D |
1-0 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
10-0 |
Beuningen H35A |
Wageningen H30-2 |
2-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
1-4 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Mezen H30-2 |
4-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Upward H35D |
3-0 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Upward H30-3 |
4-2 |
Ede H30-1 |
Beuningen H35A |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
1-13 |
Beuningen H35A |
Flevoland H30-1 |
4-4 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
1-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
Ede H30-1 |
0-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Wageningen H30-2 |
3-4 |
Upward H35D |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
8-1 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
5-0 |
Ede H30-1 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
1-2 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Upward H30-3 |
4-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Upward H35D |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
1-4 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
4-2 |
Beuningen H35A |
Mezen H30-2 |
3-1 |
Upward H35D |
Ede H30-1 |
1-0 |
Upward H30-3 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
0-5 |
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
Flevoland H30-1 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Overbetuwe H30-1 |
Beuningen H35A |
1-3 |
Flevoland H30-1 |
Upward H35D |
1-1 |
Mezen H30-2 |
Upward H30-3 |
1-0 |
Ede H30-1 |
Westerduiven H45-1 |
4-0 |
Wageningen H30-2 |
Arnhem H30-2 |
0-2 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Oosterbeek H35B |
13-1 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 |
Apeldoorn H30-3 |
Beuningen H35A |
5-0 |