ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
(1-3)scheduled |
HCM MO18-4 |
Ede MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
(1-1)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
(1-2)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
(5-3)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
HCM MO18-4 |
(1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
(2-1)final |
HCM MO18-4 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
Ede MO18-3 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
(0-4)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
(4-1)final |
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
(3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
HCM MO18-4 |
(4-5)scheduled |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
(5-0)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
(5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
(1-3)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
(1-7)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
(0-2)final |
HCM MO18-4 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
(2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
(1-3)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
HCM MO18-4 |
(7-5)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
(3-0)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
(10-2)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
(3-4)final |
Ede MO18-3 |
HCM MO18-4 |
(0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
(1-2)final |
HCM MO18-4 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
(0-0)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
Ede MO18-3 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
(1-5)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Ede MO18-3 |
(1-1)final |
MAANDAG 10 APRIL 2023 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
Ede MO18-3 |
(3-1)final |
DONDERDAG 13 APRIL 2023 |
HCM MO18-4 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
(10-1)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
(2-4)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
HCM MO18-4 |
(0-0)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Ede MO18-3 |
(1-1)final |
DINSDAG 18 APRIL 2023 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Ede MO18-3 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
(2-2)final |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
(3-4)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
(3-7)final |
HCM MO18-4 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
(1-2)scheduled |
MAANDAG 24 APRIL 2023 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
HCM MO18-4 |
(1-1)final |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
(5-1)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
Ede MO18-3 |
(9-0)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
(0-1)final |
Ede MO18-3 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
(0-7)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
HCM MO18-4 |
(2-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
(5-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 |
Westerduiven MO18-2 |
Doetinchem MO18-2 |
(3-4)final |
HCM MO18-4 |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 |
(3-0)final |
Zevenaar MO18-2 |
Ede MO18-3 |
(5-2)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 |
Arnhem MO18-2 |
(1-4)final |